ページの先頭になります。

ページ内を移動するためのリンクです。

ここから本文になります。

For Investors -FOR INVESTORS-
Financial Information

Balance Sheets

EXCEL DOWNLOAD

Consolidated

(thousand yen)
2015/122016/12
Assets
Current assets
Cash and deposits2,687,6653,177,101
Notes and accounts receivable - trade919,8491,329,305
Merchandise and finished goods54,84544,694
Work in process83,388132,069
Deferred tax assets89,62046,281
Other, net78,365136,985
Allowance for doubtful accounts-9,818-8,036
Total current assets3,903,9164,858,401
Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment
Buildings and structures52,43564,092
Accumulated depreciation-39,552-46,366
Buildings and structures, net12,88317,725
Tools, furniture and fixtures234,171265,547
Accumulated depreciation-184,438-208,468
Tools, furniture and fixtures, net49,73257,078
Other, net2,9162,916
Total property, plant and equipment65,53277,720
Intangible assets
Software306,346322,527
Other, net915915
Total intangible assets307,262323,442
Investments and other assets
Investment securities2,5002,500
Guarantee deposits67,32684,075
Long-term bad debt52,31645,193
Deferred tax assets51,9826,009
Other, net3,0003,000
Allowance for doubtful accounts-52,316-45,193
Total investments and other assets124,80995,584
Total non-current assets497,603496,746
Total assets4,401,5195,355,148
Liabilities
Current liabilities
Notes and accounts payable - trade285,838285,707
Accounts payable - other210,863349,969
accrued director's bonus20,20030,082
Short-term loans payable100,000100,000
Current portion of long-term loans payable56,00056,000
Income taxes payable116,757152,713
Advances received310,169354,184
Provision for bonuses21,71147,052
Provision for sales returns14,03312,489
Provision for Employee Stock Ownership Plan9,7026,131
Other, net183,894245,883
Total current liabilities1,329,1691,640,213
Non-current liabilities
Long-term loans payable196,000140,000
Other, net8,5916,136
Total non-current liabilities204,591146,136
Total liabilities1,533,7601,786,349
Net assets
Shareholders' equity
Capital stock826,064826,064
Capital surplus367,795367,795
Retained earnings1,803,6672,461,302
Treasury shares-259,385-253,574
Total shareholders' equity2,738,1423,401,588
Non-controlling interests129,616167,210
Total net assets2,867,7593,568,798
Total liabilities and net assets4,401,5195,355,148

ここからフッタ情報になります。

このページの上部へ戻ります。